PROQuick DealLive AuctionInspectProjectsMy accountAccountEUR · EN
🇺🇸You're visiting fromUnited StatesColumbus, OH

Prices converted from Korean won at today's rate.

itda
🇺🇸Language & currencyEnglish · EUR

Sign up to chat about cars, see videos and order.

Sign up
Credits
PRO
New arrivalsLowest priceDieselSUVVan · TruckHybridEV2021 or newerLow mileage
Audi€ 42,650Q8 55 TFSI quattro Premium 2021 · 96,000 km€ 42,650 Pano roofVented seatsHUDBMW€ 43,460630i (G32) GT xDrive M Sport 2024 · 38,000 km€ 43,460 Pano roofVented seatsHUD▶BMW€ 43,460630i (G32) GT xDrive M Sport 2024 · 24,000 km€ 43,460 Pano roofVented seatsHUD▶BMW€ 42,380X3 (G01) xDrive20d M Sport 2024 · 19,000 km€ 42,380 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Kia€ 19,680Mohave The Master Diesel4WD Masters 6-seat 2021 · 90,000 km€ 19,680 SunroofVented seatsHUD
Arkana Gasoline2022 · 45,000 km€ 10,010X3 (G01) xDrive20d M Sport2024 · 19,000 km€ 42,380

2021 or newer

516 results
BMW€ 31,100X3 (G01) xDrive20i Exclusive 2021 · 30,000 km€ 31,100 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
KOREA PREMIUM

Korea Premium Inspection

Hand-picked BMW, Mercedes-Benz, Audi, Porsche and Land Rover. Inspected in Korea, shipped direct.

See the picks →
Show moreCredits
▶
Hyundai
€ 26,130
Grandeur Hybrid(GN7)
Calligraphy
2023 · 35,000 km
€ 26,130
Vented seats360° cameraNavigation
Mohave The Master Diesel2021 · 90,000 km€ 19,680
Grandeur Hybrid(GN7)2023 · 35,000 km€ 26,130
Elantra (CN7) Gasoline2025 · 24,000 km€ 18,540
G80 FL2025 · 21,461 km€ 34,190
Grandeur Hybrid(GN7)2023 · 9,000 km€ 27,540
Elantra Hybrid (CN7)2023 · 74,000 km€ 15,110
Santa Fe (MX5)2024 · 17,000 km€ 27,200
Sorento (MQ4) Hybrid2021 · 129,000 km€ 17,400
BMW€ 37,680620d (G32) GT M Sport 2023 · 24,000 km€ 37,680 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Mercedes€ 36,870E200 (W214) Avantgarde 2025 · 20,000 km€ 36,870 Pano roofVented seats360° camera
BMW€ 16,960M235i (F44) xDrive 2021 · 81,000 km€ 16,960 Pano roofHUDNavigation
BMW€ 38,750730Ld (G11) xDrive M Sport 2021 · 123,000 km€ 38,750 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Mercedes€ 32,510E350 (W213) Exclusive 4MATIC 2023 · 22,000 km€ 32,510 SunroofVented seatsHUD
▶Kia€ 19,680Mohave The Master Diesel4WD Masters 6-seat 2021 · 90,000 km€ 19,680 SunroofVented seatsHUD▶Renault Korea€ 10,010Arkana Gasoline1.6 GTe RE 2022 · 45,000 km€ 10,010 NavigationHeated seats
BMW€ 29,890X1 (U11) xDrive20i M Sport 2024 · 29,000 km€ 29,890 Pano roofHUD360° camera
BMW€ 16,460120i (F40) Sport 2022 · 34,000 km€ 16,460 Pano roofNavigationHeated seats
▶Audi€ 17,660A3 (8Y) 40 TFSI Premium 2023 · 51,000 km€ 17,660 Pano roofNavigationHeated seats
▶BMW€ 16,930X1 (F48) xDrive20i M Sport 2022 · 110,000 km€ 16,930 SunroofHUDAdaptive cruise
Mercedes€ 53,660GLE450 (W167) 4MATIC 2021 · 31,000 km€ 53,660 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Mercedes€ 23,440E300e (W213) Exclusive 4MATIC 2021 · 99,000 km€ 23,440 SunroofVented seatsHUD
▶Hyundai€ 26,130Grandeur Hybrid(GN7)Calligraphy 2023 · 35,000 km€ 26,130 Vented seats360° cameraNavigation▶BMW€ 42,380X3 (G01) xDrive20d M Sport 2024 · 19,000 km€ 42,380 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Mercedes€ 27,810E250 (W213) Exclusive 2023 · 41,000 km€ 27,810 SunroofVented seatsHUD
▶Mercedes€ 28,550E250 (W213) Avantgarde 2023 · 24,000 km€ 28,550 SunroofVented seats360° camera
▶Mercedes€ 24,520GLA45 (H247) AMG 4MATIC+ 2021 · 45,000 km€ 24,520 Pano roofHUDAdaptive cruise
▶Mercedes€ 12,290A220 (W177) Hatchback 2021 · 95,000 km€ 12,290 Heated seats
Mercedes€ 34,720GLC220d (X253) Coupe 4MATIC 2023 · 23,000 km€ 34,720 SunroofHUD360° camera
▶Mercedes€ 36,470E200 (W214) Avantgarde 2025 · 12,000 km€ 36,470 Pano roofVented seats360° camera
▶Renault Korea€ 10,010Arkana Gasoline1.6 GTe RE 2022 · 45,000 km€ 10,010 NavigationHeated seats▶Hyundai€ 18,540Elantra (CN7) Gasoline2.0N 2025 · 24,000 km€ 18,540 NavigationHeated seats

Korea Premium picks

→
SsangYong (KGM)€ 13,900Torres Gasoline 1.5 4WDT7 2023 · 69,875 km€ 13,900 NavigationHeated seatsLeather seatsHyundai€ 19,070Santa Fe (MX5) Gasoline 2.5T 2WDExclusive 2024 · 48,452 km€ 19,070 SunroofNavigationHeated seatsSsangYong (KGM)€ 13,370
BMW€ 46,950X6 (G06) M50i 2021 · 51,000 km€ 46,950 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
BMW€ 51,110X5 (G05) xDrive30d M Sport 2021 · 44,000 km€ 51,110 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
Mercedes€ 125,100S580L (W223) 4MATIC 2024 · 6,000 km€ 125,100 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Audi€ 25,460A6 (C8) 40 TDI Premium 2023 · 33,000 km€ 25,460 SunroofVented seatsHUD
Mercedes€ 66,020GLE450d (W167) Coupe 4MATIC 2023 · 21,000 km€ 66,020 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Mercedes€ 38,220GLC300 (X254) 4MATIC 2023 · 32,000 km€ 38,220 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶BMW€ 42,380X3 (G01) xDrive20d M Sport 2024 · 19,000 km€ 42,380 Pano roofVented seatsHUD▶Genesis€ 34,190G80 FL2.5T Gasoline AWD 2025 · 21,461 km€ 34,190 Vented seats360° cameraAdaptive cruise
▶BMW€ 13,000220i (F44) M Sport 2021 · 102,000 km€ 13,000 Pano roofHUDNavigation
▶BMW€ 20,350X4 (G02) xDrive20i xLine 2021 · 133,000 km€ 20,350 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶BMW€ 48,960M850i (G15) xDrive Gran Coupe 2024 · 71,000 km€ 48,960 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶BMW€ 25,990520i (G30) Luxury 2023 · 40,000 km€ 25,990 SunroofHUDNavigation
▶Mercedes€ 16,050C220d (W205) 4MATIC 2021 · 60,000 km€ 16,050 SunroofHUDNavigation
BMW€ 34,860630i (G32) GT xDrive Luxury 2023 · 29,000 km€ 34,860 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Hyundai€ 18,540Elantra (CN7) Gasoline2.0N 2025 · 24,000 km€ 18,540 NavigationHeated seats▶Hyundai€ 27,540Grandeur Hybrid(GN7)Calligraphy 2023 · 9,000 km€ 27,540 Vented seatsHUD360° camera
▶Mercedes€ 21,160AMG A35 (W177) Sedan 4MATIC 2023 · 17,000 km€ 21,160 Pano roofNavigationHeated seats
▶BMW€ 21,690220i (U06) Luxury 2024 · 30,000 km€ 21,690 Pano roofHUD360° camera
▶Mercedes€ 40,230CLE200 (C236) Coupe 2024 · 28,000 km€ 40,230 Pano roofVented seats360° camera
▶Mercedes€ 36,070GLC300 (X253) Coupe 4MATIC 2023 · 33,000 km€ 36,070 SunroofVented seatsHUD
Mercedes€ 35,930E200 (W214) Avantgarde 2024 · 21,000 km€ 35,930 Pano roofVented seats360° camera
Porsche€ 105,400Cayenne (PO536) Gasoline3.0 2024 · 6,000 km€ 105,400 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Genesis€ 34,190G80 FL2.5T Gasoline AWD 2025 · 21,461 km€ 34,190 Vented seats360° cameraAdaptive cruise▶Hyundai€ 15,110Elantra Hybrid (CN7)Inspiration 2023 · 74,000 km€ 15,110 SunroofVented seatsAdaptive cruise
BMW€ 28,550X4 (G02) xDrive20i xLine 2022 · 65,000 km€ 28,550 Pano roofVented seatsAdaptive cruise
Mercedes🇦🇪€ 124,100G 63 AMG 2021 · 77,000 km€ 124,100
▶Mercedes€ 37,410E450 (W213) Coupe 4MATIC 2021 · 30,000 km€ 37,410 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
BMW€ 42,650X7 (G07) xDrive40i Design 7-seat 2021 · 106,000 km€ 42,650 Vented seatsHUDAdaptive cruise
▶BMW€ 32,780X1 (U11) xDrive20i M Sport 2025 · 9,000 km€ 32,780 Pano roofHUD360° camera
▶Mercedes€ 31,630E350 (W213) AMG Line 4MATIC 2023 · 40,000 km€ 31,630 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Hyundai€ 27,540Grandeur Hybrid(GN7)Calligraphy 2023 · 9,000 km€ 27,540 Vented seatsHUD360° camera▶Hyundai€ 27,200Santa Fe (MX5)1.6T Hybrid 2WD 2024 · 17,000 km€ 27,200 SunroofVented seatsHUD
▶BMW€ 16,590M235i (F44) xDrive 2022 · 89,000 km€ 16,590 Pano roofHUDNavigation
Mercedes🇦🇪€ 211,100G 63 AMG 2025 · 82,000 km€ 211,100
▶BMW€ 36,600420i (G22) Gran Coupe M Sport Pro 2025 · 12,000 km€ 36,600 SunroofVented seatsHUD
Mercedes€ 11,850A220 (W177) Sedan 2021 · 99,000 km€ 11,850 Heated seats
▶BMW€ 47,750X6 (G06) M50i 2021 · 50,000 km€ 47,750 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Mercedes€ 21,430C200 (W205) Coupe 2022 · 49,000 km€ 21,430 SunroofHUDNavigation
▶Hyundai€ 15,110Elantra Hybrid (CN7)Inspiration 2023 · 74,000 km€ 15,110 SunroofVented seatsAdaptive cruise▶Kia€ 17,400Sorento (MQ4) HybridHEV 1.6 2WD 2021 · 129,000 km€ 17,400 Vented seats360° cameraAdaptive cruise
Mercedes€ 56,620GLS400d (X167) 4MATIC 2021 · 74,000 km€ 56,620 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶BMW€ 50,580X3 (G45) xDrive20i M Sport Pro 2025 · 8,000 km€ 50,580 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Audi€ 25,190Q3 (F3) 40 TFSI quattro Sportback 2025 · 15,000 km€ 25,190 Pano roofAdaptive cruiseNavigation
▶BMW€ 41,170X3 (G01) xDrive20d M Sport 2024 · 18,000 km€ 41,170 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Audi€ 31,900A7 (4K) 45 TDI quattro Premium 2022 · 63,000 km€ 31,900 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶BMW€ 24,650530e (G30) M Sport 2022 · 98,000 km€ 24,650 SunroofVented seatsHUD
▶Hyundai€ 27,200Santa Fe (MX5)1.6T Hybrid 2WD 2024 · 17,000 km€ 27,200 SunroofVented seatsHUD▶Kia€ 29,490K81.6 Turbo Hybrid 2025 · 14,000 km€ 29,490
▶Audi€ 19,410A6 (C8) 45 TFSI Premium 2021 · 61,000 km€ 19,410 SunroofVented seatsHUD
Mercedes🇦🇪€ 38,510C300 STANDARD 2024 · 16,000 km€ 38,510
▶BMW€ 22,100520i (G30) M Sport 2023 · 84,000 km€ 22,100 SunroofHUDNavigation
▶Mercedes€ 35,130E350 (W213) AMG Line 4MATIC 2023 · 16,000 km€ 35,130 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶BMW€ 27,600320i (G20) M Sport 2023 · 21,000 km€ 27,600 SunroofHUDAdaptive cruise
BMW€ 20,620220i (U06) Luxury 2023 · 43,000 km€ 20,620 Pano roofHUD360° camera
▶Kia€ 17,400Sorento (MQ4) HybridHEV 1.6 2WD 2021 · 129,000 km€ 17,400 Vented seats360° cameraAdaptive cruise▶Renault Korea€ 19,950Grand Koleos2.0 Gasoline Turbo 2WD 2025 · 19,000 km€ 19,950
Porsche🇦🇪€ 87,030Cayenne GasolineTURBO 2023 · 19,000 km€ 87,030
▶BMW€ 15,110118d (F40) Sport 2021 · 42,000 km€ 15,110 Pano roofNavigationHeated seats
▶Mercedes€ 13,160A200d (W177) Sedan 2021 · 101,000 km€ 13,160 Heated seats
BMW€ 26,530X3 (G01) xDrive20i Exclusive 2021 · 68,000 km€ 26,530 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Audi€ 18,130A6 (C8) 45 TFSI Premium 2021 · 96,000 km€ 18,130 SunroofVented seatsHUD
▶Mercedes€ 28,810C300 (W206) Avantgarde 4MATIC 2024 · 27,000 km€ 28,810 Pano roofVented seats360° camera
▶Kia€ 29,490K81.6 Turbo Hybrid 2025 · 14,000 km€ 29,490 ▶Hyundai€ 24,110Santa Fe (MX5)Gasoline 2.5T 2WD 2025 · 22,000 km€ 24,110
BMW€ 36,870X3 (G01) xDrive20i M Sport 2023 · 38,000 km€ 36,870 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶BMW€ 13,500118d (F40) Sport 2021 · 74,000 km€ 13,500 Pano roofNavigationHeated seats
▶Mercedes€ 30,160GLC300 (X253) Coupe 4MATIC 2023 · 73,000 km€ 30,160 SunroofVented seatsHUD
Audi€ 15,380A3 (8Y) 40 TFSI Premium 2023 · 69,000 km€ 15,380 Pano roofNavigationHeated seats
▶BMW€ 22,230M135i (F40) xDrive 2022 · 24,000 km€ 22,230 Pano roofHUDNavigation
▶BMW€ 39,430520i (G60) M Sport 2025 · 15,000 km€ 39,430 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Renault Korea€ 19,950Grand Koleos2.0 Gasoline Turbo 2WD 2025 · 19,000 km€ 19,950 ▶Mercedes€ 36,870E200 (W214) Avantgarde 2025 · 20,000 km€ 36,870 Pano roofVented seats360° camera
▶BMW€ 46,010630i (G32) GT xDrive M Sport 2024 · 13,000 km€ 46,010 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Mercedes€ 35,930C200 (W206) AMG Line 2025 · 5,000 km€ 35,930 Pano roofVented seatsAdaptive cruise
▶BMW€ 23,440X3 (G01) xDrive20i Luxury 2021 · 68,000 km€ 23,440 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Mercedes€ 32,780C300 (W206) AMG Line 2022 · 23,000 km€ 32,780 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
Audi🇦🇪€ 49,480Q855 TFSI quattro S line 2023 · 66,000 km€ 49,480
▶Mercedes€ 20,080GLB220 (X247) 2021 · 60,000 km€ 20,080 Pano roofAdaptive cruiseNavigation
▶Hyundai€ 24,110Santa Fe (MX5)Gasoline 2.5T 2WD 2025 · 22,000 km€ 24,110 ▶Volvo€ 21,960XC40 GasolineB4 Inscription 2022 · 42,000 km€ 21,960
Mercedes€ 33,250GLC220d (X253) Coupe 4MATIC 2023 · 65,000 km€ 33,250 SunroofHUD360° camera
▶Mercedes€ 36,870E200 (W214) Avantgarde 2024 · 21,000 km€ 36,870 Pano roofVented seats360° camera
▶BMW€ 34,860630i (G32) GT xDrive Luxury 2023 · 54,000 km€ 34,860 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Audi€ 29,080Q7 (4M) 45 TDI quattro 2021 · 111,000 km€ 29,080 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Mercedes€ 30,090E250 (W213) Exclusive 2023 · 30,000 km€ 30,090 SunroofVented seatsHUD
BMW€ 37,810620d (G32) GT M Sport 2023 · 14,000 km€ 37,810 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
▶Volvo€ 21,960XC40 GasolineB4 Inscription 2022 · 42,000 km€ 21,960 ▶Ford€ 28,280Explorer Gasoline2.3 Limited 4WD 2023 · 7,000 km€ 28,280
▶Audi€ 28,810S3 (8Y)2.0 TFSI quattro 2023 · 8,000 km€ 28,810 Pano roofHUDMatrix LED
Mercedes€ 17,400GLA220 (H247) 2021 · 52,000 km€ 17,400 Pano roofAdaptive cruiseNavigation
Mercedes🇦🇪€ 124,100G 63 AMG 2021 · 77,000 km€ 124,100
Mercedes€ 41,710AMG A45 (W177) S Hatchback 4MATIC+ 2026 · 2,000 km€ 41,710 Pano roofHeated seats
▶BMW€ 38,080520i (G60) M Sport 2024 · 28,000 km€ 38,080 Pano roofVented seatsHUD
Mercedes€ 25,720E350 (W213) AMG Line 4MATIC 2021 · 72,000 km€ 25,720 Pano roofHUD360° camera
▶Ford€ 28,280Explorer Gasoline2.3 Limited 4WD 2023 · 7,000 km€ 28,280 ▶Kia€ 27,470Carnival Hybrid(KA4)1.6 Turbo 7-seat 2025 · 48,000 km€ 27,470
Mercedes€ 27,740E220d (W213) AMG Line 4MATIC 2021 · 37,000 km€ 27,740 SunroofHUD360° camera
Torres Gasoline 1.5 4WD
T7
2023 · 46,049 km
€ 13,370
NavigationHeated seatsLeather seats
Kia€ 18,940Sportage Gasoline 1.6 Turbo 2WDSignature Gravity 2022 · 81,943 km€ 18,940 Sunroof360° cameraNavigation
Renault Korea€ 21,020Grand Koleos 1.5 E-TECH Iconic 2WD Hybrid 2025 · 41,617 km€ 21,020 360° cameraNavigationHeated seats
Hyundai€ 23,440Palisade Diesel 2.2 4WDLe Blanc 2024 · 70,175 km€ 23,440 SunroofVented seatsHUD
Hyundai€ 17,400Santa Fe Diesel 2.2 2WDExclusive 2023 · 46,231 km€ 17,400 SunroofNavigationHeated seats
Kia€ 19,140Sportage Gasoline 1.6 Turbo 2WDSignature Gravity 2022 · 22,327 km€ 19,140 Sunroof360° cameraNavigation
Kia€ 11,420Seltos Gasoline 1.6 Turbo 2WDTrendy 2023 · 96,146 km€ 11,420 Heated seatsLeather seats
Genesis€ 39,960GV70 3.5T Gasoline AWD 2025 · 10,571 km€ 39,960 SunroofVented seatsHUD